2B Tony Womack, L, Pirates

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
#Pirates49123.241.296.321.6173904394144329316606460%31760.989-
#Pirates49125.219.271.271.5424204792130333307606940%209140.957-
3Pirates49125.269.315.340.65542446114112547285813443%419210.931-
4Pirates49127.224.273.286.55946833105143341317213633%0214200.95015%
5Pirates49140.260.317.319.636520631351443514386113862%718200.937-
6Pirates49150.260.314.290.6045344513914104043750141548%12312154.961-
7Pirates49156.255.305.314.6195806814814165042870362361%00165734.929-
CurrentPirates49156.255.305.314.6195806814814165042870362361%00165734.929-
Totals1102.249.301.307.6083916413975108162934129060731179256%2889121072.94615%

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.255.242.280.263380922005615641
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
2B(UT)35200449145.307 (75).353 (49).385.738 (26)553911702235383660326.976-+1.066812C

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
4/17@ExposW 5-2311000010000.255
4/17@ExposW 9-61001000101011.255
4/16@ExposL 3-2301000010000.257
4/16@ExposW 8-6501000001000.257
4/15BombersW 4-3201000011000.258
4/15BombersW 6-2401000002001.257
4/15BombersW 8-4311001210000.257
4/14@MetsL 3-2400000001000.256
4/14@MetsL 4-1401000001001.258
4/14@MetsL 3-1312000000102.258
4/14@MetsW 12-10511000110010.256
4/13PhilliesW 3-2201000010000.257
4/13PhilliesL 4-3400000000000.256
4/13PhilliesL 7-5400000002100.258
4/12PhilliesW 6-3311000002000.260
4/12BravesW 4-2300000000000.259
4/12BravesL 6-3401000001000.261
4/11@AstrosW 10-7400000001000.261
4/11@AstrosL 8-2301000200000.263
4/10@AstrosL 13-5411000000000.262
4/10@CardinalsW 6-5401000201100.262
4/9@CardinalsL 5-3301000000000.263
4/9@CardinalsL 10-4400000004000.262
4/9@CardinalsL 7-3300000001000.264
4/8@PhilliesW 7-3432100010200.266
4/8@PhilliesL 11-1411000000000.264
4/8@PhilliesL 8-5401000001101.264
4/8@PhilliesW 11-2503000200100.264
4/7@RedsL 12-11434002410000.261
4/7@RedsL 3-1300000000001.254
4/6ExposL 7-3301000000011.256
4/6ExposW 3-2300000001001.255
4/6ExposL 8-3300000000000.257
4/5ExposL 8-7411001100010.259
4/5CubsL 7-3310000110100.259
4/4CubsL 7-6401000000000.261
4/4CubsL 9-8411000000000.261
4/4MetsW 9-5412000100000.261
4/3MetsL 7-4300000011100.259
4/3MetsW 7-5311000010000.260
4/3MetsL 10-0200000010000.260
4/2@BombersL 11-2300000001000.261
4/2@BombersL 9-7411000101000.263
4/2@BombersL 10-0400000000000.263
4/2@BombersW 5-1401000100000.266
4/1@DodgersL 2-1301000101001.266
4/1@DodgersL 4-2300000000000.265
3/31GiantsW 9-5401000001000.267
3/31GiantsL 9-1301000011000.267
3/31CardinalsW 11-4411000110100.267
3/31CardinalsL 8-5500000002000.267
3/30CardinalsL 2-1402000000200.270
3/30CardinalsW 4-3400000101000.268
3/30@CubsL 10-9601000102000.271
3/29@CubsW 8-4310000010200.272
3/29@CubsL 8-5211000020000.275
3/29@CubsW 4-3411100000000.273
3/28AstrosL 6-1300000100010.274
3/28AstrosL 6-4613000000101.276
3/28AstrosW 8-6412100101110.272
3/27ClippersW 8-3242000020202.270
3/27ClippersW 8-2411000000100.266
3/26PadresW 8-5433100100100.266
3/26PadresL 7-6412000000000.260
3/26RedsL 3-1301000000100.257
3/25RedsW 10-5401000000000.257
3/25TigersL 13-4301000101000.257
3/24TigersL 5-2301000000001.256
3/24@TigersL 7-1300000000000.255
3/24@TigersL 10-5300000010000.258
3/15DodgersW 7-4412000001001.260
3/15DodgersW 4-2300000000000.257
3/14DodgersL 8-3412010101000.259
3/14@GiantsL 6-4413000000000.256
3/14@GiantsL 2-1301000001000.250
3/13@GiantsW 6-3322100010000.249
3/13@BravesL 4-2301000002000.245
3/13@BravesL 7-6310000022000.244
3/12@ClippersW 8-4400000000000.247
3/12@PadresL 6-3301000010000.250
3/11@PadresL 9-2311000010200.249
3/11@PadresW 6-3411000001010.248
3/11ClippersL 5-3400000001001.248
3/10ClippersW 7-5201000111000.252
3/10ClippersL 5-3401000000020.250
3/10@CardinalsL 6-3402000000100.250
3/10@CardinalsW 8-5600000001001.246
3/9@CardinalsL 5-4401000000000.252
3/9@CubsW 3-2512000001101.252
3/9@CubsW 7-4411100000000.249
3/8@CubsL 9-8410000000000.249
3/7ExposW 5-4500000002000.253
3/7ExposW 8-2411000000000.258
3/7BombersW 3-2412000001001.258
3/6BombersL 11-8300000111000.254
3/6BombersL 9-1402000001000.258
3/6@MetsL 3-2400000001000.253
3/5@MetsL 12-2400000001001.258
3/5@MetsW 5-3401000001001.263
3/5PhilliesL 19-7411000000000.263
3/4PhilliesL 8-7502100002100.263
3/4PhilliesW 10-7411000000000.260
3/4@AstrosW 5-3321000011200.260
3/3@AstrosW 6-2400000001010.259
3/3@RedsL 5-4400000002000.264
3/2@RedsL 7-5413000000000.270
3/2@RedsL 5-1300000000001.259
3/2DodgersL 8-7401000100000.264
3/2DodgersL 7-3400000002000.264
3/1@BravesW 9-4401000100001.270
3/1@BravesW 4-1401000002000.271
3/1@BravesW 3-2311000000010.271
2/29@GiantsW 13-12311000021000.270
2/29@GiantsW 14-4521000000000.269
2/28@YankeesL 12-4401000101000.271
2/28@YankeesL 22-14522000000000.272
2/27YankeesW 5-2301000110000.267
2/27YankeesL 6-4401000001000.266
2/26RedsW 4-1210000021110.266
2/26RedsW 5-4300000000000.270
2/26RedsW 6-5512000201002.276
2/25@DodgersW 2-1401000000000.271
2/25@DodgersW 6-1411100102110.272
2/25@DodgersL 4-3401100101010.273
2/25GiantsL 9-3401000000100.274
2/24GiantsW 3-2300000001010.274
2/24GiantsW 6-5401000101001.282
2/23CardinalsL 5-3300000011010.283
2/23CardinalsW 14-3501000101001.291
2/23@PhilliesW 9-7402000110000.296
2/22@PhilliesW 8-1402000000100.287
2/22@PhilliesW 4-0400000000000.278
2/22CubsW 2-0300000000001.291
2/21CubsW 4-3401000101000.301
2/21CubsL 11-2301000012001.304
2/21@ExposL 9-2401000000000.303
2/20@ExposL 9-0300000001000.306
2/20@ExposW 4-1400000001000.319
2/20AstrosW 10-9401000100000.338
2/20AstrosL 14-8322100110000.344
2/19@BombersL 4-2301000000000.328
2/19@BombersW 8-2412000011100.327
2/18@BombersL 8-7401000100001.314
2/18MetsL 9-7401100000000.319
2/17MetsL 8-3401100000001.326
2/17@PadresL 6-5312100010100.333
2/17@PadresW 10-6503100200000.306
2/16@ClippersL 6-3312001110100.258
2/16@ClippersW 7-5412000000001.214
2/16@ClippersL 6-4200000011001.167
2/16BravesW 6-4300000001000.182
2/15BravesW 6-4400000002000.211
2/15BravesW 6-4412001200000.267
2/15PadresL 5-3300000010000.182
2/14PadresW 6-2400000001001.250
2/14PadresL 6-2402000000100.500