RP Wayne Wilburn, L, Free Agent

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
5Cardinals24550445.34.3651.659.75.49.055.25934336335505000404.44
6Cardinals24300046.93.4132.1112.47.17.524.23319191192001100004.25
7Dodgers241130514.98.3461.598.45.98.385.07950476567801200014.06
8Dodgers24890336.67.3611.6810.15.17.456.26342428324609400154.98
9Dodgers241140623.57.2901.196.93.96.188.167353512386005400394.81
10Dodgers241100932.64.3111.318.13.88.188.27931263377904200423.05
11Dodgers24860424.17.3301.468.54.76.458.15531274304106100144.09
12Phillies24860455.29.3421.539.04.87.5102.0102606011548502500364.41
13Phillies24630147.30.3641.7010.45.07.665.175535314365503300145.82
15White Sox24270215.92.3301.448.34.99.824.12218164132602100114.75
CurrentFree Agent240000-.000----0.00000000000000-
Totals773038294.96.3391.518.84.87.6649.063437335869348545038230018324.39

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current--------0.00000.0000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP34201824922.85.3401.61 (21)9.7 (27)4.87.6 (53)8288446901942011F

Before Last Progression (5/16/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP33201839922.85.3331.56 (37)9.3 (42)4.77.7 (63)8285437001942012F
Game Log
No games found.