RP Wayne Wilburn, L, Phillies

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
5Cardinals43550445.34.3651.659.75.49.055.25934336335505000404.44
6Cardinals43300046.93.4132.1112.47.17.524.23319191192001100004.25
7Dodgers431130514.98.3461.598.45.98.385.07950476567801200014.06
8Dodgers43890336.67.3611.6810.15.17.456.26342428324609400154.98
9Dodgers431140623.57.2901.196.93.96.188.167353512386005400394.81
10Dodgers431100932.64.3111.318.13.88.188.27931263377904200423.05
11Dodgers43860424.17.3301.468.54.76.458.15531274304106100144.09
12Phillies43860455.29.3421.539.04.87.5102.0102606011548502500364.41
13Phillies43630147.30.3641.7010.45.07.665.175535314365503300145.82
CurrentPhillies43630147.30.3641.7010.45.07.665.175535314365503300145.82
Totals809037325.15.3421.539.04.87.5690.068740839579371574039250018354.52

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current1.881.4711.89.05.54.56.59.336.247222628.2281429
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP32201843922.85.3231.49 (42)9.1 (45)4.37.8 (64)8283397101942013F

Before Last Progression (12/14/2019)

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP31201851922.85.3101.40 (50)8.8 (50)3.88.2 (72)8280357501942014F

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreDecIPHRERHRBBKQSERA (season)
12/4PiratesW 9-6-1.121111007.30
12/3PiratesL 7-6-1.100000107.31
12/1@PiratesL 10-9-1.000001107.47
12/1@PiratesL 3-2BS, L0.222201007.59
12/1@NationalsL 9-6-0.212201007.38
12/1@NationalsL 4-3-0.010000007.16
11/30@OriolesL 5-3L1.123312007.16
11/30@OriolesL 4-3-1.200000206.86
11/29DodgersL 6-0-1.010001207.06
11/29DodgersL 17-0-1.021100007.19
11/29@AthleticsL 4-1-2.010000107.16
11/28GiantsL 10-1-1.200000207.43
11/28GiantsW 1-0SV1.200000207.66
11/28@RockiesL 8-3-0.121110107.92
11/28@RockiesL 10-0-0.222211107.79
11/27RangersL 15-4-1.100002007.53
11/27@LionsL 7-0-0.221101107.74
11/27@LionsL 3-0-0.100000107.66
11/22RaysL 19-4-1.220000107.71
11/22@MarlinsW 6-4-1.012211208.00
11/22@MarlinsW 11-10W1.110001207.77
11/21OriolesW 4-3SV0.200000208.02
11/21@PiratesL 8-1-1.120000008.14
11/20CubsL 10-5-1.110001008.41
11/19@TwinsL 7-2-1.200000308.69
11/18@DiamondbacksL 12-0-0.232210109.08
11/18PadresL 9-3-0.222201008.76
11/17@BuffaloesL 16-3-0.200000108.42
11/15@YankeesL 3-1-0.200000008.58
11/15@YankeesL 8-1-2.111110108.74
11/14@AstrosL 4-3-0.110000109.09
11/14@AstrosL 8-0-0.223311009.19
11/14LiberatorsL 11-5-1.000001108.53
11/13LiberatorsL 13-6-0.200001208.80
11/13@NationalsL 12-10-1.022200009.00
11/12IndiansL 12-7-0.200002108.69
11/12IndiansL 9-8BS1.011100008.89
11/12IndiansL 13-1-3.042200408.89
11/11@RedsL 9-8-1.100001109.25
11/11@Blue JaysL 8-2-0.211101009.78
11/10@Blue JaysW 11-9-0.220000009.67
11/10@Blue JaysL 7-6BS, L0.132200109.97
11/10AngelsW 2-1-0.221112009.28
11/10@DodgersL 6-5-1.000000109.15
11/9AthleticsL 17-2-0.153310009.61
11/9AthleticsL 5-0-1.200001008.38
11/9RockiesL 7-3-1.022210109.17
11/8RockiesL 14-1-0.034411008.64
11/8@RangersL 9-6-1.200001006.48
11/8@RangersW 7-5SV1.100000107.20
11/8@RangersW 8-2-1.000000007.90
11/8LionsL 6-2-1.020001108.53
11/8LionsL 9-0-1.012211109.26
11/7@RaysL 6-0-1.010001108.44
11/7MarlinsL 7-5-2.000000209.31
11/7@OriolesL 4-3L0.2222001011.74
11/6@OriolesL 11-4-1.0211001010.29
11/6PiratesL 8-4-0.1222020010.50
11/6White SoxW 11-5-1.111110207.94
11/6@CubsL 11-5-0.231100208.31
11/5TwinsL 14-4-0.221101107.36
11/5@CapitalesL 5-0-1.102202006.00
11/4DiamondbacksL 4-1-1.200001100.00