Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

3B Benjamin Guenther, L, Free Agent

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
8Padres6033.250.292.353.645136223480210830000-00110.989-
9Padres60158.211.256.319.57555463117341024234102030100%021550.985-
10Padres6099.231.272.337.60931242721752241860011858%01620.989-
11Padres6053.283.283.478.76146813302407000-002001.000-
12Padres60155.219.263.317.5805306411627553632111000-71840.987-
13Padres6044.203.282.344.6266412133028718000-10020.958-
14Padres60142.220.272.340.612473521043174403479030100%211052.952-
CurrentFree Agent600.000.000.000.000000000000000-00000--
Totals684.222.267.332.59921152634691232719164133407017868%10542192.983-

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.000.000.000.000000000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
3B(LF)27201960153.279 (70).327 (42).465.792 (62)66310118553818764485336.989-+0.772620A

Before Last Progression (3/15/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
3B(LF)26201957153.278 (69).325 (43).461.786 (60)66210018451818754390336.989-+0.6572520A

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
2/17DiamondbacksL 3-2400000001000.220
2/17DiamondbacksL 7-4502000001000.222
2/17@DodgersW 6-5401010111000.220
2/17@DodgersL 8-7511000001000.220
2/16@DodgersW 13-3310000020000.220
2/16@DodgersL 6-3300000012000.221
2/16@AngelsL 4-3311010010010.223
2/16@AngelsW 3-1200000010000.222
2/15@AngelsL 1-0300000001000.223
2/15@DiamondbacksL 2-1300000000000.224
2/15@DiamondbacksL 9-3400000000000.226
2/14DodgersW 2-1411100001000.228
2/14DodgersW 7-1412001101000.228
2/14DodgersW 7-1422100100000.225
2/14DodgersW 6-2300000100000.223
2/14AngelsW 7-2411000100000.224
2/14AngelsW 6-0310000011000.224
2/13AngelsW 7-6424301500000.226
2/13AngelsL 10-7300000001000.218
2/13@IndiansL 8-5412100011000.220
2/13@IndiansL 6-3401100101000.217
2/13@IndiansL 1-0300000000000.217
2/12CubsW 5-2410000000000.218
2/12CubsL 6-3000000000000.221
2/12CubsL 3-1403000000010.221
2/12@Blue JaysL 6-0301100001000.215
2/11CapitalesL 1-0300000000000.214
2/11CapitalesW 3-1400000000000.216
2/11Red SoxL 4-2300000001000.218
2/10Red SoxL 6-4411100100010.220
2/10@DodgersW 7-4410000012000.220
2/10@DodgersW 6-4321000021000.222
2/10@DodgersL 5-4401000002000.221
2/4AthleticsW 3-0302100200000.221
2/3AthleticsL 4-0200000001000.217
2/3AthleticsW 6-5200000000010.218
2/3@GiantsL 1-0000000000000.219
2/3@GiantsW 5-2400000002000.219
2/2RangersL 5-2300000002000.222
2/2RangersW 1-0313100000000.224
2/2RangersW 2-1300000002000.217
2/2@RoyalsW 5-1400000002000.219
2/2@RoyalsW 3-2301000011000.222
2/1@RoyalsW 10-9503010200000.221
2/1LionsL 5-0301000000100.215
2/1LionsW 2-0200000010000.214
2/1@RaysL 7-2300000001000.215
2/1@RaysL 4-2411100100000.217
1/31LiberatorsL 8-5500000001000.217
1/31LiberatorsL 12-1401010001000.220
1/31LiberatorsW 12-5500000101000.220
1/31@OriolesL 10-6400000000000.223
1/31@OriolesL 3-0200000010000.226
1/30@OriolesW 7-0400000001000.228
1/30PiratesW 6-5311001201000.231
1/30PiratesL 7-0300000001000.230
1/30PiratesL 3-1402100000000.232
1/30@White SoxW 3-2120000030000.229
1/30@White SoxW 6-3411100000000.229
1/29@White SoxL 8-5403200000000.229
1/29RedsW 5-4422000000100.221
1/29RedsW 4-3512100100100.217
1/28TigersL 5-2400000001000.214
1/28TigersW 1-0300000001010.217
1/28TigersW 7-4402000201000.220
1/28TwinsL 8-1200000010000.215
1/28TwinsW 2-1311000012000.217
1/28TwinsW 3-2300000002000.215
1/27@DiamondbacksL 2-0000000000000.218
1/27@DiamondbacksL 5-0101000010000.218
1/27@AngelsW 5-4010000000000.215
1/27@AngelsL 6-1300000000000.215
1/27@AngelsW 7-6400000001000.218
1/26BuffaloesL 8-4300000011000.221
1/26BuffaloesW 7-6601000101000.224
1/26@SupersonicsL 6-5400000000000.226
1/26@SupersonicsL 4-2401000100000.230
1/25@SupersonicsL 6-2302200000000.229
1/25CardinalsL 4-1300000001000.223
1/25CardinalsW 5-2301000010000.226
1/25CardinalsL 4-1402000000000.225
1/25@RockiesW 2-1301000001000.220
1/24@RockiesW 9-3500000001000.218
1/24@RockiesL 3-2000000000000.223
1/24MetsW 9-1310000111000.223
1/24MetsW 2-0401000002000.227
1/24@YankeesW 5-0413000200010.226
1/23@YankeesW 13-5400000002000.215
1/23AstrosW 4-1311010000000.220
1/23AstrosW 2-1200000000000.218
1/23AstrosW 5-4000000000000.220
1/22NationalsL 1-0200000011000.220
1/22NationalsW 8-2422100001000.223
1/22NationalsW 2-1301000000001.216
1/21@PhilliesW 8-2200000011000.214
1/21@PhilliesL 5-4401100001000.217
1/21@PhilliesW 8-3512000000000.216
1/21IndiansW 4-3411100000000.210
1/21IndiansL 6-1301000101000.209
1/21IndiansW 3-2411000000000.207
1/20@CubsL 6-5410000001000.205
1/20@CubsL 4-3300000000010.211
1/20@CubsL 11-5311000001000.216
1/20Blue JaysL 4-1300000012000.213
1/20Blue JaysL 9-8410000000000.218
1/20Blue JaysW 4-3300000000001.225
1/19@CapitalesL 5-3311100000000.230
1/19@CapitalesL 4-1303100000000.228
1/19@CapitalesW 4-3400000001000.208
1/19@Red SoxL 6-2300000000000.216
1/19@Red SoxW 5-0502000001000.221
1/19@Red SoxL 4-3311000020000.213
1/18DodgersW 9-4411001300010.210
1/18DodgersL 4-1200000010000.208
1/18DodgersW 4-2411000001000.212
1/18@AthleticsW 2-0200000000000.211
1/18@AthleticsW 7-5401000001000.215
1/17@AthleticsW 5-3411100110000.213
1/17GiantsW 6-2411010002000.212
1/17GiantsL 4-3300000000000.210
1/17GiantsW 11-2511100300000.218
1/17@RangersL 3-2301000001000.219
1/17@RangersW 4-2311100020000.214
1/16@RangersW 9-6502000001000.209
1/16RoyalsW 4-2401000001010.194
1/16RoyalsW 5-2401010000000.190
1/16RoyalsW 3-2311100000000.185
1/16@LionsL 6-3300000000000.176
1/16@LionsL 3-2301000000000.188
1/15@LionsW 5-3400000000000.178
1/15RaysL 3-1300000001000.195
1/15RaysW 4-1400000001000.211
1/15RaysL 8-6301000000000.235
1/15@LiberatorsW 3-0300000000000.226
1/15@LiberatorsW 4-1401000000000.250
1/14@LiberatorsL 4-1301000000000.250
1/14OriolesW 6-5412200201000.238
1/14OriolesL 6-4400000001000.176
1/14OriolesW 7-2211100221000.231
1/14@PiratesL 6-2311000000000.182
1/14@PiratesL 5-0400000001010.125
1/14@PiratesL 6-4411000000000.250