Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

RP Ryan Zeferjahn, L, Lions   [Signed: $11/1 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
10Reds87960365.21.3211.377.74.66.357.049343372940011400354.88
11Reds87790123.76.3131.297.93.88.055.04824231234902100442.93
12Reds87750224.73.3661.6610.24.87.651.15829275274303100464.41
13Reds87780124.24.3201.379.43.16.846.24823224163507100223.78
14Lions87780762.24.2380.894.53.67.8108.254282734393013300512.97
CurrentLions87140212.73.2621.036.62.84.226.11988281202200114.12
Totals420016193.65.2991.227.23.87.1345.027614614022146272038120019193.69
Drafted by the Cincinnati Reds in round 2 of the Live Draft.  

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current1.190.837.75.33.22.34.53.814.1125712.0735
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP28201987051.29.2481.02 (87)7.0 (90)2.26.6 (44)11085278102293510A

Before Last Progression (3/15/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP27201984051.29.2561.06 (84)7.1 (89)2.56.7 (45)1088530800229349A

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreDecIPHRERHRBBKQSERA (season)
4/6@Red SoxL 7-2-2.211110102.73
4/5@AstrosW 6-5W3.010001102.66
4/5RaysL 8-7BS, L1.232201003.05
4/5OriolesW 10-4W2.130000002.37
4/5@PhilliesL 6-4-1.200000002.70
4/5PiratesL 8-7-1.120002203.00
4/5@RedsW 2-1SV0.100000003.29
4/5@Blue JaysL 4-2-0.210000103.38
4/5@TigersL 6-4-2.221100103.55
4/5TwinsW 2-1SV0.200000003.60
4/5DiamondbacksL 10-3-2.111100203.86
4/5PadresL 4-0-2.111102203.86
4/5BuffaloesL 10-4-2.231110203.86
4/5@CardinalsW 4-2BS2.011102004.50