RP Jose Leclerc, R, Rockies   [Signed: $11/1 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
1Rangers54810442.97.2290.884.43.59.2112.055373794311508300233.20
2Rangers54770941.76.2140.814.52.89.1112.256232263511307000132.64
3Rangers54750642.64.2721.125.34.810.895.156282895111404300063.44
4Rangers548401211.69.2510.983.94.911.1133.157252557316408300462.76
5Rangers54790822.02.2571.024.64.512.7125.0643128963176012200332.70
6Rangers547401031.10.2060.763.73.29.6131.0541816246140011100272.16
7Rangers54600611.68.2050.734.52.011.6107.054202042413801100561.72
8Rockies547801132.47.2360.924.93.49.8146.07941401755159010500133.49
9Rockies54850852.34.2691.084.35.410.5146.0703938888170099003133.25
10Rockies54470244.25.3351.478.25.111.253.04825254306609200233.30
11Rockies54370442.95.3231.436.96.210.742.23217142295003200003.31
12Rockies54390426.75.3651.739.26.310.140.04131307284506200025.13
13Rockies54420105.97.3581.678.76.68.734.23323236253307000035.56
CurrentRockies54420105.97.3581.678.76.68.734.23323236253307000035.56
Totals900086372.53.2581.035.04.210.41313.17323813699461515160102330023613.08

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current1.661.697.510.18.05.110.07.318.215162016.018913
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP35201754233.94.3311.57 (35)7.1 (90)7.18.2 (72)564444510252021C

Before Last Progression (10/15/2019)

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP34201766233.94.3151.46 (47)6.6 (95)6.69.3 (90)564141580252222C

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreDecIPHRERHRBBKQSERA (season)
12/2@RoyalsL 8-7-1.032200305.97
12/2@RoyalsL 7-1-1.000000105.61
12/1@CardinalsL 5-3-0.210001005.79
12/1RangersL 6-5-1.111101205.91
11/30RoyalsW 11-8W0.200000005.87
11/30RoyalsL 9-2-1.121100106.00
11/29@AstrosW 7-6SV0.110000105.97
11/29@AstrosW 4-3SV1.110001106.04
11/29LiberatorsL 7-5-1.000002206.33
11/29LiberatorsL 4-3-0.100000106.58
11/27@IndiansW 9-3-0.210000006.66
11/27@IndiansW 16-4-1.100001106.84
11/22Blue JaysL 10-4-1.221101007.23
11/21@AngelsW 7-3-0.100000007.36
11/21DodgersW 11-9-1.000002007.48
11/21DodgersL 11-3-1.210000007.84
11/19MetsW 11-1-1.100001208.53
11/19@RangersW 9-7-1.100001109.17
11/17MarlinsL 4-0-0.100000009.92
11/16PiratesW 8-6-0.2100010010.13
11/15@White SoxL 12-4-1.0100012010.57
11/15@White SoxL 12-0-1.1122112011.30
11/15@TwinsW 9-2-1.0000001011.08
11/14@TwinsL 11-8-1.2100002012.00
11/14CapitalesW 5-3SV1.0000000013.94
11/13@DiamondbacksL 11-0-0.0233110015.43
11/13PadresW 8-6-0.0333100012.54
11/13@BuffaloesL 16-8-0.033310009.64
11/12MarinersW 12-6-1.121110106.75
11/11@RoyalsW 4-3SV0.200000106.75
11/10YankeesL 9-2-1.022211207.36
11/10@Red SoxL 6-2-0.100000005.68
11/9NationalsL 10-0-0.113303006.00
11/8@PhilliesW 14-1-0.100003101.59
11/8@RedsW 8-5-1.001102001.69
11/8@RedsW 10-8SV0.210000000.00
11/8@RedsL 7-4-0.110000000.00
11/7TigersW 9-7SV0.200000200.00
11/7AngelsW 6-3SV0.100000000.00
11/6@DodgersW 11-8-1.000001000.00
11/6AthleticsL 4-0-1.010000200.00
11/4LionsL 7-6-0.100000100.00