RP Jose Leclerc, R, Free Agent

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
1Rangers21810442.97.2290.884.43.59.2112.055373794311508300233.20
2Rangers21770941.76.2140.814.52.89.1112.256232263511307000132.64
3Rangers21750642.64.2721.125.34.810.895.156282895111404300063.44
4Rangers218401211.69.2510.983.94.911.1133.157252557316408300462.76
5Rangers21790822.02.2571.024.64.512.7125.0643128963176012200332.70
6Rangers217401031.10.2060.763.73.29.6131.0541816246140011100272.16
7Rangers21600611.68.2050.734.52.011.6107.054202042413801100561.72
8Rockies217801132.47.2360.924.93.49.8146.07941401755159010500133.49
9Rockies21850852.34.2691.084.35.410.5146.0703938888170099003133.25
10Rockies21470244.25.3351.478.25.111.253.04825254306609200233.30
11Rockies21370442.95.3231.436.96.210.742.23217142295003200003.31
12Rockies21390426.75.3651.739.26.310.140.04131307284506200025.13
13Rockies21420105.97.3581.678.76.68.734.23323236253307000035.56
14Rockies21950455.74.3781.798.97.29.580.07956519648403100364.88
15Cardinals2120000.00.2310.903.06.09.03.110002300000003.00
CurrentFree Agent210000-.000----0.00000000000000-
Totals955089422.62.2631.055.14.310.41362.0779414397976561570098340026643.12

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current--------0.00000.0000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP38201721233.94.3781.93 (10)8.7 (44)8.76.1 (26)565454380252018C

Before Last Progression (5/16/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP37201740233.94.3621.80 (26)8.0 (65)8.27.4 (57)565051460252019C
Game Log
No games found.