CF Anthony DeGrazzio, L, Twins   [Signed: $1/1 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
*Indians41147.249.307.437.7445351011332713166946124020100%021950.981-
7Cardinals41144.231.285.417.70252859122371113683910517188%01590.973-
8Cardinals41153.215.267.362.62957773124305156142142017965%021460.982-
9Cardinals41147.229.278.411.689581851333761976371333151256%021120.995-
10Indians41151.267.320.481.801559801494042410445118000-026140.974-
11Phillies4199.218.275.347.62230333662025302455013572%00440.982-
12Athletics4115.111.111.167.2781832100106000-00010.929-
13Capitales41100.271.317.455.7723765210226511572564000-009620.975-
14Capitales4158.208.236.333.5692162545101519847000-014311.9820%
15Twins4126.175.221.278.499977177018624000-01339.964-
16Twins4123.208.247.286.533779163017418000-00017.981-
CurrentTwins4123.208.247.286.533779163017418000-00017.981-
Totals1086.235.285.404.6893944536925241471115072808544542767%011755554.9790%
$9 Drafted by the Cleveland Indians in round 1 of the Live Draft.  

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.208.169.333.2005910186204
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
CF(2B)33201841145.264 (52).323 (34).428.751 (43)63359167405184750128524.977-+2.716412U

Before Last Progression (5/16/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
CF(2B)32201850145.267 (57).327 (43).445.772 (55)63362169435204951124525.977-+2.746412U

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
7/5TigersL 3-2401000001000.208
7/5@CapitalesW 6-0511000001000.205
7/4@CapitalesW 9-8401100102001.206
7/3@Blue JaysW 4-2400000002000.203
7/3@TigersL 9-0300000001000.217
7/2CapitalesL 8-6412000100000.228
6/30PhilliesL 4-2400000000001.208
6/30PhilliesL 5-4311000111002.224
6/29RangersL 6-2401000001000.217
6/29@CardinalsL 7-4401000002000.214
6/29BuffaloesW 8-0411000010000.211
6/24@GiantsW 4-3300000001000.206
6/21@DiamondbacksL 8-5400000000000.226
6/19@TigersL 9-2300000000001.259
6/17@RoyalsL 7-6322001211001.292
6/17SupersonicsW 3-2010000000000.238
6/16YankeesL 5-4000000000000.238
6/16@Red SoxW 4-1400000001000.238
6/14@DodgersW 7-3311100210000.294
6/12@PhilliesL 7-4401000002000.286
6/11@BuffaloesW 3-1400000002001.300
6/9@RaysW 6-4613100000000.500
6/8White SoxW 5-4000000000000.208