Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

SS Bo Iversen, R, Marlins   [Signed: $2/1 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
6Marlins56150.230.302.375.6775627412946684555129400-021880.986-
7Marlins56140.219.287.357.64451555113251185441130800-0113130.978-
8Marlins56143.228.279.402.681513611173010136934113410100%049140.965-
9Cubs56137.235.291.423.71447759112284187236112300-0313210.961-
10Twins5671.218.285.356.64123935521316292247100-01470.976-
11Marlins56150.209.265.353.61855048115332146137121510100%0112120.981-
12Marlins56118.232.298.391.6894485910430411593589720100%0014120.977-
13Marlins5625.185.258.383.64181111551312720110100%00118.990-
14Marlins56126.218.290.338.62843248942836484189500-0491450.977-
CurrentMarlins563.111.273.111.384911000012100-000001.000-
Totals1063.223.286.375.661382645185223842874493098523950100%0169310258.976-
$10 Drafted by the Miami Marlins in round 2 of the Live Draft.  

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.111.000.167.000306110
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
SS(IF)29201856144.265 (55).335 (48).477.812 (67)61974164446251045611992.973-+2.44711F

Before Last Progression (12/14/2019)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
SS(IF)27201855144.263 (54).333 (51).467.800 (68)61771162426241025611992.973-+2.44711F

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
4/5DiamondbacksL 7-0300000000000.111
4/5@PadresL 2-1310000012000.167
4/4BuffaloesW 3-2301000000000.333