Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

C Estivaliz Zaragoza, L, Buffaloes   [Signed: $3/3 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
7Rays49132.222.268.325.5935015411122663732127000-0012001.00024%
8Rays49129.237.278.393.67148955116196156629109000-031530.99731%
9Rays49135.235.287.355.642456501071479553596000-041230.99744%
10Rays49125.220.263.328.5914604510130444228112000-029001.00050%
11Rays49130.240.298.417.7154174910027711493586000-011110.99950%
12Rays49126.219.253.398.65145250992210136022108000-04630.99743%
13Rays49141.221.256.359.615548451212010128229129000-08612.99947%
14Buffaloes49140.229.270.416.686541651242211198631127000-031115.99936%
CurrentBuffaloes490.000.000.000.000000000000000-00000--
Totals1058.227.271.374.64538644138791766189477241894000-02582127.99941%
$12  

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.000.000.000.000000000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
C(1B)30201849136.270 (59).311 (30).482.793 (62)5628515235624733311304.999++0.87448F

Before Last Progression (3/15/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
C(1B)29201858136.274 (66).314 (34).500.814 (71)5628615435726773311104.999++0.9468F

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
2/18CapitalesL 2-0300000000000.229
2/17@AthleticsL 2-1300000000010.230
2/17@AthleticsW 12-3522002401000.232
2/17@AthleticsL 5-4401000001000.230
2/17SupersonicsW 7-2400000001000.230
2/17SupersonicsW 6-5402000101000.232
2/16SupersonicsW 5-1401000100000.230
2/16SupersonicsW 6-1411001201000.230
2/16@GiantsL 1-0501100001020.229
2/16@GiantsL 2-0300000001000.230
2/16@GiantsW 2-1500000000000.231
2/15@GiantsL 3-2401000100000.233
2/15AthleticsL 9-6400000001000.233
2/15AthleticsW 4-3712001201000.235
2/15AthleticsL 3-0401000000000.234
2/14@SupersonicsW 8-3310000110000.234
2/14@SupersonicsW 5-4411100003000.236
2/14@SupersonicsW 8-2412101200010.236
2/14@SupersonicsW 10-5422001210000.233
2/14GiantsW 8-1201000021000.231
2/14GiantsL 2-0300000000000.230
2/13GiantsL 3-2400000010000.231
2/13@PiratesL 5-4401000100000.233
2/13@PiratesL 4-2400000002000.233
2/13@PiratesW 6-3422101101000.235
2/12White SoxW 7-6401100001000.233
2/12White SoxL 3-2312001110000.233
2/12White SoxW 2-1500000002000.230
2/12@RedsL 8-1401000000000.233
2/12@RedsL 11-4311000011000.232
2/11TigersW 4-3402100101000.232
2/11TigersL 4-1400000002000.229
2/11TigersW 4-2300000000000.231
2/11@TwinsL 4-3401000002000.233
2/11@TwinsL 2-1300000000000.233
2/10@TwinsL 4-2300000001000.235
2/10DiamondbacksL 2-0300000001000.236
2/10DiamondbacksL 3-1300000001000.238
2/10DiamondbacksL 4-1301100110000.240
2/3@AngelsL 4-2411010101000.239
2/3@AngelsL 2-1301000001000.239
2/3@Red SoxW 17-5624000100000.238
2/3@Red SoxW 9-3500000001000.232
2/3@Red SoxL 13-11410000010000.235
2/2SupersonicsL 7-2401000002000.237
2/2SupersonicsW 4-0311001201000.237
2/2SupersonicsW 22-3533000410000.236
2/2@CardinalsW 3-1412100101000.231
2/1@CardinalsW 5-3412000000010.228
2/1RockiesW 2-1311010101000.225
2/1RockiesW 4-3301000011000.224
2/1RockiesW 7-1400000100000.223
2/1@MetsW 2-1400000000000.226
2/1@MetsW 5-0410000013001.228
1/31@MetsW 6-4411010102000.231
1/31YankeesW 9-8411000101000.231
1/31YankeesW 7-4412010302000.231
1/31@AstrosL 4-3400000002000.227
1/31@AstrosW 3-1400000001000.230
1/30@AstrosL 3-2401100100000.233
1/30MarlinsW 4-1300000010000.233
1/30MarlinsW 5-0402100001000.235
1/30MarlinsW 2-0210000011000.232
1/30@NationalsW 5-4402000001000.233
1/30@NationalsW 7-5400000001000.230
1/29@NationalsW 2-1311001100010.233
1/29PhilliesW 4-0310000012000.232
1/29PhilliesW 7-3400000102000.234
1/28@IndiansL 7-4300000012000.238
1/28@IndiansL 4-2400000001001.240
1/28@IndiansL 4-3400000001000.244
1/28CubsW 4-2401000100000.247
1/28CubsL 6-2402100201000.247
1/28CubsW 5-4411100101000.243
1/27@Blue JaysW 2-1400000001000.243
1/27@Blue JaysL 7-6400000002010.247
1/27CapitalesW 3-1300000000000.251
1/27CapitalesL 5-3401000001000.254
1/27CapitalesW 9-4422010200000.254
1/26@PadresW 8-4411100002000.250
1/26@PadresL 7-6402000111000.250
1/26@PadresL 8-7522110101000.246
1/26DodgersW 12-5511100101010.242
1/26DodgersW 4-0411000001000.243
1/25AthleticsL 6-3412100002000.243
1/25AthleticsL 6-1200000100000.238
1/25AthleticsW 5-4411100100000.241
1/25@GiantsL 1-0301000000000.240
1/24@GiantsW 13-3612010201000.239
1/24@GiantsW 3-1401000001000.236
1/24RangersW 6-5401000103000.236
1/24RangersL 7-6300000011000.236
1/24RangersL 4-1400000001000.239
1/23@RoyalsW 5-2401000001000.245
1/23@RoyalsL 8-7312100310001.244
1/23LionsL 2-0300000000010.237
1/23LionsW 6-3412100000000.241
1/23LionsW 3-2301000011000.235
1/22@RaysW 4-3402010101000.234
1/22@RaysL 5-2411001102000.227
1/22@RaysL 6-1401000002000.226
1/22LiberatorsL 2-1401000002000.226
1/22LiberatorsW 6-4411010201000.225
1/21@OriolesL 4-3501000102000.224
1/21@OriolesW 7-4400000001010.225
1/21@OriolesW 11-5624000200000.232
1/21PiratesL 9-0300000002000.212
1/21PiratesW 3-0402000000000.217
1/21PiratesL 4-3411000001000.208
1/20@White SoxW 3-0401010202000.207
1/20@White SoxL 2-1400000010000.205
1/20RedsW 5-4543003411000.212
1/20RedsL 3-0401000000000.194
1/20RedsW 4-3402000001000.192
1/19@TigersL 1-0300000011000.180
1/19@TigersL 8-1300000003000.186
1/19@TigersL 2-1300000010000.191
1/19TwinsL 3-0400000001000.198
1/19TwinsL 2-1400000001000.207
1/19TwinsL 3-0300000000000.217
1/18AngelsW 4-3802000002000.225
1/18AngelsL 6-4401000100000.222
1/17AngelsL 4-3411001111000.221
1/17Red SoxW 3-2400000002000.219
1/17Red SoxW 4-2411100101000.233
1/17@SupersonicsW 4-2311000012000.232
1/17@SupersonicsW 10-4412100210000.226
1/16@SupersonicsL 5-2400000001010.204
1/16CardinalsW 4-1401000000000.222
1/16CardinalsW 4-1400000013000.220
1/16CardinalsW 3-0300000101000.243
1/16@RockiesW 7-4412001202000.265
1/15@RockiesW 5-4422002200001.233
1/15MetsW 6-4400000001001.192
1/15@YankeesL 6-4401000101000.227
1/14@YankeesW 10-4511100101000.222
1/14AstrosL 6-5210000020000.231
1/14AstrosW 6-3411010000000.273
1/14@MarlinsL 4-1401000001000.286
1/14@MarlinsW 12-1321001411000.333