Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

C Morgan Cudd, R, Mariners   [Signed: $11/1 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPEDFLDCCS
9Mariners53142.247.307.345.65251954128270869351181020100%001610.99933%
10Mariners53146.226.268.316.5845635312727365930100300-022110.99928%
11Mariners53146.216.261.277.538541591172213472895500-001430.99838%
12Mariners53147.192.244.268.5125524910616184829105900-0010001.00032%
13Mariners53146.213.281.267.5485554511817234345117800-001192.98237%
CurrentMariners5389.193.235.239.4742641651630131456100-02863.96938%
Totals816.216.269.289.558299427664711510282791815913620100%0480205.99733%
Drafted by the Seattle Mariners in round 1 of the Live Draft.  

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.193.204.169.1691813783145910
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
C(RF)25201953133.270 (61).345 (61).371.716 (37)6076716427582056891331.994-+0.57108U

Before Last Progression (12/14/2019)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
C(RF)24201954133.274 (64).345 (62).380.725 (40)6106816730492353941328.994-+0.5798U

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
2/16AthleticsL 11-3400000001000.193
2/16AthleticsL 4-0300000001000.196
2/16AthleticsL 7-1300000000000.198
2/15AthleticsL 17-5400000003000.201
2/15GiantsL 4-3301100010010.204
2/15GiantsL 5-1400000002000.202
2/15GiantsW 6-5512000011000.206
2/14BuffaloesL 8-3401000000000.202
2/14BuffaloesL 5-4311000012000.201
2/14BuffaloesL 8-2200000021000.199
2/14BuffaloesL 10-5201000010000.201
2/14@AthleticsL 7-0300000000000.198
2/14@AthleticsL 5-1300000001000.201
2/13@AthleticsL 3-1301000000000.204
2/13@OriolesL 4-3401000101000.202
2/13@OriolesL 5-4411100002000.201
2/13@OriolesW 6-1512010200000.200
2/12PiratesL 10-4401000100000.195
2/12PiratesW 9-3513000001000.194
2/12PiratesL 13-4411000011000.184
2/12@White SoxL 7-3401000100000.182
2/12@White SoxL 4-0300000001000.181
2/11RedsW 7-6322010100000.184
2/11RedsW 8-6413100001000.176
2/11RedsW 7-5401000101010.163
2/11@TigersL 6-0301000000000.161
2/11@TigersL 8-7501000001000.158
2/10@TigersL 11-8400000011000.157
2/10TwinsL 6-3400000002000.160
2/10TwinsL 9-2312010001000.165
2/10TwinsW 4-2300000001010.155
2/3@DiamondbacksL 11-2400000001000.158
2/3AngelsL 8-3501000000000.162
2/2@BuffaloesW 7-2400000000000.161
2/1CardinalsW 6-5401000100000.165
2/1@RockiesL 13-2400000000000.163
2/1@RockiesW 5-0401000001000.168
1/31@RockiesL 3-2000000000000.165
1/31MetsL 5-2000000000000.165
1/31@YankeesL 6-3400000012000.165
1/30@YankeesW 10-6111000000000.171
1/30AstrosW 2-1302000010000.164
1/30AstrosL 6-3401000001001.151
1/29NationalsW 4-3501100001000.148
1/28@PhilliesW 8-7000000000000.145
1/28IndiansL 6-0301000000000.145
1/27@CubsL 5-4000000000000.140
1/26@CapitalesL 3-2310000010010.140
1/26PadresW 6-5402000000001.144
1/24AthleticsL 3-0300000002000.130
1/24GiantsW 6-5100000000000.134
1/24@RangersW 5-4501000002000.135
1/23RoyalsW 10-3410000010000.132
1/23RoyalsW 10-4501100100000.138
1/22@LionsL 10-5401000100000.134
1/22@LionsL 9-0400000000000.128
1/22@LionsL 2-0501000002000.135
1/22RaysL 7-0200000000000.130
1/21@LiberatorsW 12-5400000001020.134
1/21@LiberatorsW 5-3200000000000.143
1/21@LiberatorsW 4-2100000001000.148
1/21OriolesL 7-2300000010000.150
1/21OriolesL 7-6512000101001.158
1/20@PiratesL 7-3400000001010.135
1/20@PiratesL 3-1401000002000.146
1/20@PiratesW 5-4301000101000.136
1/20White SoxL 3-0100000011000.122
1/19@RedsL 4-2400000002000.125
1/19@RedsW 9-7100000001000.139
1/19@RedsL 8-3311000001010.143
1/19TigersL 7-2411000001000.125
1/18@TwinsL 5-2000000000000.107
1/18@TwinsL 3-1100000000000.107
1/18DiamondbacksL 8-5100000000000.111
1/17@AngelsW 5-4401000001000.115
1/17BuffaloesL 4-2100000000000.091
1/17BuffaloesL 10-4100000001000.095
1/16Red SoxL 9-6100000000000.100
1/16Red SoxL 5-4401100000000.105
1/16@CardinalsL 4-3200000000000.067
1/16@CardinalsL 4-2300000002000.077
1/15RockiesW 3-1300000100000.100
1/15@MetsL 1-0100000000000.143
1/15@MetsL 7-3100000000000.167
1/14@MetsL 4-0100000000000.200
1/14YankeesL 3-2101000000000.250
1/14YankeesL 3-2100000001000.000
1/14YankeesW 5-4100000000000.000
1/14@AstrosL 5-3100000000000.000