Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

IF Archie Landreth, S, Orioles   [Signed: $13/3 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
6Dodgers8055.223.303.291.5941481433810111644100-00360.976-
7Dodgers8073.228.292.311.60325435581502262164210100%00590.966-
8Rangers80142.203.266.316.58250759103210126038137620100%029130.977-
9Rangers80154.217.268.269.5375684612316424233152700-0113110.983-
10Rangers8078.242.301.336.63724435591132211757400-01130.992-
11Diamondbacks8038.180.221.226.44713313246005534220100%10540.984-
12 *Diamondbacks8088.219.309.254.56316917376005174551150%90160.978-
13Angels80150.251.301.382.6835737214429810553314187750%0010825.986-
14Angels80150.308.354.473.82750359155329116834913483657%933437.991-
CurrentOrioles800.000.000.000.000000000000000-00000--
Totals928.237.294.338.6323099350736144253929321476538614458%197506462.982-
$65 Drafted by the Los Angeles Dodgers in round 2 of the Live Draft.  

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.000.000.000.000000000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
IF(IF)29201880152.292 (83).365 (80).450.815 (69)667401953851941661411039.977-+2.4371818U

Before Last Progression (12/14/2019)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
IF(IF)27201877152.289 (81).360 (77).437.797 (66)664391923751740631441039.977-+2.471618U

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
2/17@DodgersL 4-2100000000101.308
2/17@DodgersW 7-2402000200001.309
2/17@DodgersW 10-8201100110000.307
2/17@DodgersL 5-3301000001100.306
2/17@DiamondbacksL 7-2300000002000.306
2/17@DiamondbacksL 8-0200000000000.308
2/16@DiamondbacksL 13-7201000010100.309
2/16@DiamondbacksL 6-5401000002000.309
2/16PadresW 4-3311000000101.309
2/16PadresW 5-2401000103000.309
2/16PadresL 3-1201100000001.309
2/15PadresW 1-0312110000100.309
2/15DodgersL 5-3300000000001.306
2/15DodgersW 5-0412100201000.308
2/15DodgersW 4-1401000001000.307
2/14DiamondbacksL 2-1100000000000.307
2/14DiamondbacksL 8-6211001210000.308
2/14DiamondbacksW 13-12400000210001.307
2/14DiamondbacksL 6-4200000010101.310
2/14@PadresL 7-2201000010001.311
2/14@PadresL 6-0200000000000.310
2/13@PadresL 7-6301100001000.312
2/13@PadresW 10-7312000110000.312
2/13@White SoxL 6-3301000000100.309
2/13@White SoxL 6-5302000101001.309
2/13@White SoxL 10-9523200300100.306
2/12RedsW 2-1301000001002.303
2/12RedsL 15-7301000000001.303
2/12RedsW 4-1311000001200.303
2/12@TigersL 5-1300000101000.302
2/12@TigersL 6-2301000000000.305
2/12@TigersL 6-2200000002000.304
2/11TwinsL 4-2311001100001.306
2/11TwinsL 9-3201010310000.306
2/11@DiamondbacksL 7-5200000011100.305
2/11@DiamondbacksL 12-1200000000000.306
2/10@DiamondbacksW 9-6512001301001.308
2/10@Red SoxL 7-2301000000000.307
2/10@Red SoxL 9-4311010001001.306
2/10@Red SoxL 3-2311000000100.306
2/4BuffaloesL 10-1300000000000.306
2/3BuffaloesW 4-2301000000200.308
2/3BuffaloesW 2-1401000000101.308
2/3@SupersonicsL 2-1311100010100.309
2/3@SupersonicsL 5-2401000003000.309
2/3@SupersonicsW 8-3300000020000.309
2/2CardinalsW 4-2200000000000.312
2/2CardinalsW 7-0411100102000.313
2/2CardinalsL 6-1301000001000.314
2/2@RockiesW 1-0300000002000.314
2/2@RockiesW 5-1412100101100.317
2/1MetsL 4-3211001211000.314
2/1MetsW 6-4211000110000.313
2/1@YankeesW 9-3421010110100.312
2/1@YankeesL 5-2401100001000.313
1/31AstrosW 5-1311000000000.314
1/31AstrosL 7-4300000102000.314
1/31@MarlinsL 3-2100000000000.316
1/31@MarlinsL 7-4100000000001.317
1/30@MarlinsW 3-0410000101000.318
1/30NationalsL 7-5100000010200.322
1/30NationalsL 7-6401000100000.323
1/30NationalsL 6-1300000010001.324
1/30@PhilliesW 4-2301000000000.327
1/28@CubsW 7-1332101111000.327
1/28@CubsL 5-4402000000200.324
1/28Blue JaysW 3-0402000101101.322
1/28Blue JaysW 3-2302010110100.319
1/28Blue JaysL 4-2302000000000.316
1/27@CapitalesL 6-0200000012100.312
1/27@CapitalesL 3-0301100001000.314
1/27@CapitalesL 5-1300000001000.314
1/27PadresL 5-4601100103000.317
1/27PadresW 6-1412000000100.321
1/27PadresL 7-6301000000001.318
1/26DodgersW 2-1301000000000.318
1/26DodgersW 5-1300000011000.318
1/26DodgersL 5-3401100202001.321
1/26@AthleticsL 4-3300000001000.322
1/26@AthleticsL 5-2413201100000.326
1/25@AthleticsW 2-1414000100200.319
1/25GiantsW 9-3522100000201.309
1/25GiantsL 6-4412100000000.307
1/25GiantsL 7-4211000001000.304
1/25@RangersL 5-3312000000100.302
1/24@RangersL 6-1400000001000.298
1/24@RangersL 5-3312100011102.303
1/24RoyalsL 8-4321000010201.298
1/24RoyalsW 7-6302000100200.298
1/24RoyalsL 9-8401100300001.293
1/24@LionsL 7-0400000000000.294
1/23@LionsW 1-0200000001000.299
1/23@LionsL 5-2301000001000.302
1/23RaysL 3-2411000000100.301
1/23RaysL 6-3302000000000.302
1/23RaysL 9-3403100100010.297
1/22@LiberatorsL 6-2200000111000.288
1/22@LiberatorsL 2-1302000001100.291
1/22@LiberatorsL 6-5412110100000.286
1/22OriolesW 10-9401000001000.281
1/22OriolesL 12-5413000011000.282
1/22OriolesW 3-1410000002000.272
1/21@PiratesL 10-9311000011100.278
1/21@PiratesL 10-2302000000101.277
1/21@PiratesL 14-7422100200001.271
1/21White SoxL 3-2311000000100.266
1/21White SoxW 5-4310000011200.264
1/21White SoxL 7-3100000011000.269
1/20@RedsW 8-6421001111000.271
1/20@RedsL 9-2300000001000.271
1/20@RedsW 6-0512000100100.276
1/20TigersL 5-3301010002000.272
1/20TigersL 8-2411100001000.271
1/20TigersL 10-2401000002001.272
1/19@TwinsL 5-4501000101101.272
1/19@TwinsL 9-3311001100010.275
1/19@TwinsL 4-0401000000100.273
1/19DiamondbacksL 1-0301000000000.274
1/19DiamondbacksW 5-4400000001002.273
1/19DiamondbacksL 5-1400000000000.281
1/18Red SoxL 9-6501000001002.290
1/18Red SoxL 10-3301000200000.294
1/18Red SoxL 3-2300000000000.293
1/18@BuffaloesL 4-3800000003001.301
1/18@BuffaloesW 6-4400000001001.324
1/17@BuffaloesW 4-3500000000000.337
1/17SupersonicsL 5-4301000211000.354
1/17SupersonicsL 10-2400000000000.355
1/17SupersonicsL 3-0300000001001.371
1/17@CardinalsL 7-0400000001000.384
1/17@CardinalsL 1-0300000000000.402
1/16@CardinalsL 8-0301000001000.418
1/16RockiesL 11-5403200200000.421
1/16RockiesW 4-3422001110000.403
1/16RockiesL 2-1401100002000.397
1/16@MetsW 5-3413010100000.406
1/16@MetsL 5-2413110000000.383
1/15@MetsL 7-3302100110000.357
1/15YankeesW 8-7623000000100.340
1/15YankeesL 9-2400000002010.319
1/15YankeesL 9-3302000111000.349
1/15@AstrosL 7-4411000000000.325
1/15@AstrosL 6-3401000001000.333
1/14@AstrosL 8-4401000101100.344
1/14MarlinsL 8-5503100011000.357
1/14MarlinsW 10-7400000001000.304
1/14MarlinsL 3-1402100001000.368
1/14@NationalsL 9-4401000000000.333
1/14@NationalsW 15-11623002401000.364
1/14@NationalsW 8-6511000001000.200