IF Archie Landreth, S, Orioles   [Signed: $10/2 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
6Dodgers7355.223.303.291.5941481433810111644100-00360.976-
7Dodgers7373.228.292.311.60325435581502262164210100%00590.966-
8Rangers73142.203.266.316.58250759103210126038137620100%029130.977-
9Rangers73154.217.268.269.5375684612316424233152700-0113110.983-
10Rangers7378.242.301.336.63724435591132211757400-01130.992-
11Diamondbacks7338.180.221.226.44713313246005534220100%10540.984-
12 *Diamondbacks7388.219.309.254.56316917376005174551150%90160.978-
13Angels73150.251.301.382.6835737214429810553314187750%0010825.986-
14Angels73150.308.354.473.82750359155329116834913483657%933437.991-
15Orioles73147.261.309.387.6966187116132512733912952167%01151250.981-
16Orioles73146.286.336.407.7433325095171731226237944%1202434.990-
CurrentOrioles73146.286.336.407.7433325095171731226237944%1202434.990-
Totals1367.248.303.355.658438152110872103265428297101849776355%4386984180.983-
$65 Drafted by the Los Angeles Dodgers in round 2 of the Live Draft.  

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.286.295.267.21122767105285712
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
IF(IF)30201873152.289 (79).359 (72).438.797 (61)667361933851740631441035.977-+2.471618U

Before Last Progression (5/16/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
IF(IF)29201879152.292 (84).365 (80).450.815 (69)667401953851941661411039.977-+2.4371818U

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
7/5@PhilliesW 5-4412101100000.286
7/5@PhilliesL 4-2100000000000.284
7/5@PhilliesL 5-3100000000000.284
7/5@PhilliesL 10-1200000011000.285
7/5PiratesW 9-1411100010000.287
7/4PiratesW 1-0300000000010.288
7/4PiratesW 4-3411000001000.290
7/4PiratesL 8-7301100001000.291
7/4@NationalsL 5-3200000001000.290
7/3@NationalsW 6-0401100201000.292
7/3PhilliesL 5-2100000001000.293
7/2@PiratesW 2-1311001101001.294
7/2@PiratesW 7-6321000000100.293
7/2NationalsL 4-2101100000000.293
7/2NationalsW 5-4300000001000.291
7/1NationalsL 9-0100000000000.294
7/1NationalsL 5-2100000000000.295
7/1@White SoxW 11-8200000001000.296
7/1@White SoxL 4-3200000001001.298
7/1@White SoxL 6-5100000000000.300
7/1TigersL 6-5311000111002.301
7/1TigersL 16-2100000000000.300
7/1TigersL 6-2100000000000.301
6/30@Blue JaysL 11-1100000000000.302
6/30@Blue JaysL 4-3100000001000.304
6/30@LionsL 2-0201000010101.305
6/30PiratesL 9-8422100001001.303
6/29PiratesL 7-5100000001001.300
6/29PiratesL 10-6100000001000.301
6/29@RockiesW 8-7100000001000.303
6/29@RockiesW 3-2000000000000.304
6/29@RockiesL 4-3200000000000.304
6/29RoyalsL 7-5100000001000.306
6/24RoyalsL 10-6501000013000.307
6/24RoyalsL 3-2401000001000.309
6/24@SupersonicsL 6-0300000010001.310
6/24@SupersonicsL 2-0402000010000.314
6/24@SupersonicsL 4-3421010010000.311
6/23AthleticsW 5-1302000000000.312
6/23AthleticsL 4-2301000000000.307
6/23AthleticsL 5-2402000002002.307
6/23@YankeesL 3-2300000010002.304
6/23@YankeesW 3-1500000001000.308
6/22@YankeesW 5-3423100000001.314
6/22Red SoxL 4-2402000002001.307
6/22Red SoxL 6-4602000002002.303
6/22Red SoxL 5-1302000000001.302
6/22@MarlinsW 2-1400000000001.297
6/21@MarlinsL 6-5501000101000.303
6/21@MarlinsL 5-4411100000000.305
6/21LiberatorsW 5-2321000010000.307
6/20LiberatorsW 9-6512000000001.306
6/20@AngelsW 8-1500000001000.304
6/20@AngelsL 5-4401000111000.312
6/20@AngelsL 4-3500000001000.313
6/20DodgersW 11-2433101411001.322
6/19DodgersL 6-3422000011000.312
6/19DodgersW 6-5434001210001.308
6/19@RedsL 7-0401000000000.291
6/19@RedsW 10-1511001302000.292
6/19@RedsL 2-0400000000000.295
6/19CubsW 3-2503000000200.303
6/19CubsL 5-3411000000101.293
6/18CubsW 8-5523100000000.294
6/18@TwinsL 7-4422000000000.283
6/18@TwinsL 3-1300000001000.276
6/18@TwinsL 6-5511000011001.282
6/18CapitalesL 9-8510000002000.286
6/18CapitalesL 4-2200000010000.298
6/18CapitalesL 5-2200000000001.303
6/18PhilliesW 9-5313200510002.308
6/17PhilliesL 4-1300000002000.289
6/17PhilliesL 7-6100000000000.297
6/17@NationalsW 3-2000000000000.300
6/17@NationalsW 4-3000000000000.300
6/17RangersW 3-2000000000000.300
6/17RangersL 6-1100000000000.300
6/17RangersL 7-4100000000000.303
6/16@CardinalsL 6-5402000002001.306
6/16@CardinalsW 7-3100000000000.298
6/16@CardinalsL 5-4100000000000.301
6/16BuffaloesL 1-0100000000000.304
6/16BuffaloesL 3-2100000001000.307
6/16@GiantsL 2-1401000001001.310
6/16@GiantsL 6-5501000001001.313
6/16@GiantsW 4-3300000000001.319
6/15MetsL 10-1401000000001.330
6/15MetsW 7-2422200102000.333
6/15MetsL 8-2400000001010.325
6/15@AstrosL 3-1100000000000.342
6/15@AstrosL 4-2000000000001.347
6/15@AstrosL 4-3101000000000.347
6/14RaysW 3-2200000000000.338
6/14RaysL 7-6201000000000.347
6/14@DiamondbacksL 16-1311000001000.343
6/14@DiamondbacksW 5-4211001101000.343
6/14@DiamondbacksL 5-2100000000000.338
6/14PadresW 8-6100000001000.344
6/14PadresW 4-0000000000000.349
6/14PadresW 9-8422100010100.349
6/13@IndiansW 7-1402100200000.339
6/13@IndiansL 5-3100000000000.327
6/13@IndiansW 6-5110000010000.333
6/13White SoxW 6-3311000102000.340
6/13White SoxW 5-2402000002000.340
6/13White SoxW 8-1000000000000.326
6/13@TigersW 7-6101000000000.326
6/12@TigersL 9-2111001100000.311
6/12@TigersL 5-3000000010000.295
6/12Blue JaysL 10-5100000000000.295
6/12Blue JaysL 5-4100000000000.302
6/12Blue JaysW 5-1000000000000.310
6/12LionsW 3-1301000100001.310
6/12LionsW 9-4100000000000.308
6/12LionsW 4-1000000000000.316
6/12@PiratesL 8-4100000000000.316
6/11@PiratesL 4-3510000000000.324
6/11@PiratesL 4-3000000000001.375
6/11RockiesW 5-2111000000000.375
6/11RockiesW 10-7101000200000.355
6/11RockiesL 6-1111000000000.333
6/11@RoyalsW 5-4501000001000.310
6/11@RoyalsW 7-4010000010000.333
6/11@RoyalsW 7-4000000000000.333
6/10SupersonicsW 10-7100000000000.333
6/10SupersonicsL 6-4000000000000.348
6/10SupersonicsL 10-1402000000000.348
6/10@AthleticsL 6-2101000000000.316
6/10@AthleticsL 13-5100000000000.278
6/10@AthleticsL 2-1000000000000.294
6/10YankeesW 3-1301100002000.294
6/9YankeesL 2-0100000001000.286
6/9YankeesW 11-3423000000000.308
6/9@Red SoxL 6-5000000000000.111
6/9@Red SoxW 6-4100000000000.111
6/9MarlinsL 9-1000000000000.125
6/9MarlinsL 5-3010000010100.125
6/9MarlinsW 8-5000000000000.125
6/8@LiberatorsW 10-4401000100000.125
6/8@LiberatorsW 5-2000000000000.000
6/8@LiberatorsW 4-2000000000000.000
6/8AngelsL 3-2100000000000.000
6/8AngelsW 3-1000000000000.000
6/8AngelsW 7-6100000000000.000
6/8@DodgersL 3-2100000000000.000
6/8@DodgersL 3-2100000001000.000