Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

RF Deshawn Lawton, R, Red Sox   [Signed: $12/1 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
3Buffaloes83142.304.367.444.8115506816746855255115000-0014340.894-
4Buffaloes83146.276.351.449.800602931664415105970146020100%01910.996-
5Buffaloes83135.272.377.435.812556105151409114294117000-00740.985-
6Buffaloes83141.305.375.487.8625941021814417104066110100-0011110.965-
*Buffaloes83146.295.364.486.850628120185636156667135200-00990.972-
8Buffaloes83129.297.386.528.914464711384381661671201010%021230.987-
9Orioles8394.250.302.436.738376439428610532881100-021240.973-
10Red Sox83146.232.290.418.7085486412737717714613604931%431030.991-
11Red Sox83146.213.291.369.6605537611829615686112905363%62630.989-
12Red Sox83142.276.331.498.82955489153418229543121310100%1211020.993-
13Red Sox83146.282.339.542.881574861625692510952116120100%981666.982-
14Red Sox83146.216.269.372.64155167119443127240112020100%8110210.993-
CurrentRed Sox830.000.000.000.000000000000000-00000--
Totals1659.269.338.456.7946550984176151510216878868914389161355%39201268216.976-
$72 Drafted by the Osaka Buffaloes in round 1 of the Live Draft.  
3 Rookie of the Year  

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.000.000.000.000000000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
RF(RF)32201883137.285 (77).362 (77).507.869 (87)6003617149624656812347.982-+0.74488U

Before Last Progression (3/15/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
RF(RF)31201890137.290 (83).371 (85).520.891 (91)6003817452724697312247.982-+0.775108U

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
2/25@AthleticsL 6-3401100000000.214
2/25AthleticsW 2-1300000001000.214
2/25AthleticsL 6-5401000001000.215
2/24AthleticsL 3-2300000000002.214
2/24@AthleticsW 13-3521000002000.216
2/24@AthleticsL 8-4400000002000.216
2/22@CapitalesW 7-5400000101000.217
2/22@CapitalesW 4-3401000002000.219
2/21@CapitalesW 10-5512101300000.218
2/21CapitalesW 4-3401100102000.217
2/21CapitalesL 2-0301100000010.217
2/17@MetsL 11-7310000010000.216
2/17@MetsW 3-1401000000000.217
2/17@MetsW 11-0511100101000.217
2/17LionsW 4-3301100200000.217
2/17LionsW 8-5400000000000.216
2/16LionsL 4-2400000001000.218
2/16LionsL 6-0300000002000.220
2/16@YankeesW 5-1400000001000.221
2/16@YankeesL 3-1300000111000.223
2/16@YankeesW 10-2503200301000.224
2/15@YankeesW 7-1400000000000.220
2/15MetsW 5-3400000100000.222
2/15MetsL 13-10410000011000.224
2/15MetsW 6-2411100002000.226
2/14@LionsW 3-2400000002000.225
2/14@LionsL 11-7501000101000.227
2/14@LionsW 3-0401100200000.227
2/14@LionsL 3-2411100000000.227
2/14YankeesW 3-2200000011001.227
2/14YankeesL 6-5401100200000.228
2/13YankeesW 8-4412000201000.228
2/13@Blue JaysW 8-2411100011000.226
2/13@Blue JaysW 8-2401000012000.225
2/13@Blue JaysW 4-1400000001000.225
2/12TwinsL 8-4401000100000.227
2/12TwinsL 2-1400000001000.227
2/12TwinsW 7-5211001210000.229
2/12@CapitalesW 6-0401000000000.228
2/12@CapitalesW 8-3422101310000.227
2/11DiamondbacksW 8-7501100000000.225
2/11DiamondbacksW 7-2401000001000.225
2/11DiamondbacksL 5-2310000010000.225
2/11@PadresW 4-3622001201000.227
2/11@PadresW 4-2402100100010.225
2/10@PadresW 6-4401100200000.222
2/10AngelsW 7-2402100101000.222
2/10AngelsW 9-4500000001000.220
2/10AngelsW 3-2400000002000.222
2/3@DodgersL 10-2300000000000.224
2/3@DodgersW 10-7311000110000.226
2/3BuffaloesL 17-5400000000000.225
2/3BuffaloesL 9-3300000001000.228
2/3BuffaloesW 13-11411001102000.229
2/2@AthleticsL 5-4411001100000.229
2/2@AthleticsW 6-2401010201000.229
2/2@AthleticsW 6-2400000001000.229
2/2SupersonicsL 11-10501000003000.231
2/1SupersonicsL 11-6412100001000.232
2/1@GiantsL 4-1300000001000.229
2/1@GiantsL 12-1300000001000.231
2/1@GiantsL 5-2400000001000.232
2/1CardinalsW 8-6310000010000.235
2/1CardinalsW 5-1302000010000.237
1/31CardinalsL 10-1311100002000.233
1/31@RangersL 10-9401100111000.233
1/31@RangersL 5-3300000010000.232
1/31RockiesW 6-1422101100000.234
1/31RockiesW 5-2301000110000.231
1/30RockiesW 4-1301100210000.230
1/30@RoyalsW 2-1301000010000.229
1/30@RoyalsW 4-2400000001001.228
1/30@RoyalsL 8-5400000101000.231
1/30MetsW 5-4412110001000.234
1/30MetsW 9-6332000110100.231
1/29MetsL 6-3411001101000.227
1/29@LionsL 8-0400000000000.226
1/29@LionsL 8-3421100001000.229
1/29YankeesW 8-2400000000000.229
1/28YankeesW 5-3410000003000.232
1/28YankeesW 6-3411100000000.235
1/28@RaysW 13-1523300201000.235
1/28@RaysW 6-2400000101000.229
1/28@RaysL 5-2412100000000.232
1/27AstrosL 7-2401000001000.228
1/27AstrosL 11-5411100201010.228
1/27@LiberatorsL 7-6502000101000.227
1/27@LiberatorsL 5-3401000000000.224
1/27@LiberatorsW 4-2411100001000.224
1/26MarlinsL 7-5401000001010.223
1/26MarlinsW 9-3411100000000.223
1/26MarlinsW 7-5400000002001.222
1/26@OriolesL 2-1400000002000.226
1/26@OriolesL 7-4401000002000.230
1/25NationalsL 7-2411100001010.229
1/25NationalsL 9-2400000000001.229
1/25NationalsW 2-1300000000000.233
1/25@PiratesL 12-4210000021000.236
1/24@PiratesL 5-1401100002000.239
1/24@PiratesL 21-5311100011001.238
1/24PhilliesW 9-2412001300000.237
1/24PhilliesL 7-6400000000000.232
1/24PhilliesW 12-4512200101000.236
1/23@White SoxL 7-5401000102000.232
1/23@White SoxL 5-2411001101000.232
1/23IndiansL 13-9300000011000.232
1/23IndiansL 8-3302000011000.235
1/23IndiansW 4-3401000001000.228
1/22@RedsW 8-6320000020000.228
1/22@RedsL 7-5412001102000.232
1/22@RedsW 3-1500000000010.225
1/22CubsW 10-7300000012000.232
1/22CubsW 3-1312001100000.236
1/21@TigersL 7-2400000001000.228
1/21@TigersW 4-3400000002000.234
1/21@TigersW 2-0311000100000.240
1/21Blue JaysW 7-3300000011100.238
1/21Blue JaysW 11-2221000010010.243
1/21Blue JaysW 5-2400000002000.240
1/20@TwinsL 7-3400000001001.246
1/20@TwinsL 3-1401100002000.254
1/20CapitalesL 8-7401000000000.254
1/20CapitalesW 4-2401000001000.254
1/20CapitalesW 2-1300000000020.254
1/19@DiamondbacksW 7-2400000101000.260
1/19@DiamondbacksW 7-6411000001001.269
1/19@DiamondbacksW 3-0301000010000.270
1/19PadresW 6-2401000200010.268
1/19PadresL 5-0300000001000.269
1/19PadresW 4-3411000000000.276
1/18@AngelsW 10-3401000111000.277
1/18@AngelsW 3-2411000000000.278
1/18DodgersW 8-6400000000000.280
1/18DodgersW 5-0400000003000.292
1/17DodgersL 5-3400000001000.306
1/17@BuffaloesL 3-2301000002000.321
1/17@BuffaloesW 5-4300000011001.321
1/17@BuffaloesL 4-2400000102000.333
1/17AthleticsW 6-0400000000000.352
1/16AthleticsW 7-3411100100010.373
1/16@SupersonicsW 5-1312100010000.381
1/16@SupersonicsW 9-6512010100000.367
1/16@SupersonicsW 5-4411100001001.364
1/16GiantsW 3-2311000000000.373
1/16GiantsW 3-2400000000000.375
1/15GiantsW 4-3603000001000.409
1/15@CardinalsW 2-1401000101000.395
1/15@CardinalsW 6-4300000010000.412
1/15RangersW 6-4311000110000.452
1/15RangersW 12-7422100112000.464
1/14RangersW 7-6402100101000.458
1/14@RockiesL 8-7411100002000.450
1/14@RockiesW 7-4422001300000.500
1/14@RockiesW 8-5322100021001.500
1/14RoyalsW 8-1322200110000.444
1/14RoyalsW 4-2301000211000.333
1/14RoyalsL 10-0301000011000.333