Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

SP Kris Casteel, R, Cubs   [Signed: $17/2 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
4Pirates77333310134.47.3051.319.12.78.7175.01768787195316900000153.41
5Pirates7733337184.84.3191.409.03.68.6174.217410294177016700000113.57
6Pirates7733331093.43.2861.198.12.77.4191.11717373205715800000243.63
7Pirates7733335194.01.3151.348.93.28.6179.11789180156317200000643.32
8Pirates77303010113.44.2891.207.92.97.7167.11467564175414300000433.65
9Pirates77333310143.72.2981.257.83.58.4183.21598576197117000000443.72
10Pirates77343312123.93.2941.227.83.27.4187.21628682106715320010503.21
11White Sox7732321382.63.2500.976.62.28.2212.11556562155119300000602.91
12White Sox77323210114.59.3091.308.82.87.3196.0192106100266216000000934.18
13Cubs7732321293.47.2771.127.72.38.2215.01858783225619550029693.38
14Cubs77237525.68.3311.4310.92.27.058.27037377144501102303.90
CurrentCubs770000-.000----0.00000000000000-
Totals3483311041263.89.2951.238.22.98.01941.01768894838187618172571131147333.50
$60 / Drafted by the Pittsburgh Pirates in round 1 of the Live Draft.  

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current--------0.00000.0000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
SP3120187723243.40.2751.15 (73)7.8 (83)2.67.1 (52)233202671847019919U

Before Last Progression (3/15/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
SP3020188023243.40.2721.14 (77)7.8 (84)2.57.1 (52)2332016418570110020U
Game Log
No games found.