Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

OF Miguel Scott, L, Diamondbacks

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
4Orioles64139.176.267.252.5193533862526194095400-120240.977-
5Orioles64107.233.332.402.73424938581048393756100-92650.970-
6Orioles64123.254.339.417.75626440671148433155400-172510.994-
7Orioles6490.211.308.299.6071942841423162646120100%140110.992-
8Diamondbacks64146.240.317.371.68854587131206135557115513476%12670.979-
9Diamondbacks64147.279.347.492.83956393157249268450119106555%431470.979-
10Diamondbacks64138.317.397.509.906558861773111186967114800-02470.981-
11Diamondbacks64138.277.344.388.73255685154282105755102310100%03960.981-
12 *Diamondbacks64146.302.398.489.887573120173271020668510589190%02880.978-
13Diamondbacks64153.318.401.487.88861412919535917747411412010%01575.970-
14Diamondbacks64145.239.301.414.715602931442810196446114810100%9110432.990-
CurrentDiamondbacks64149.239.301.414.715616941472911196547117810100%9110437.990-
Totals1621.265.343.425.7685687931150625280167651615115272331175%7519806174.982-
Drafted by the Baltimore Orioles in round 2 of the Live Draft.  
12 World Series MVP  

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.239.232.256.2524481041684312331
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
OF(OF)30201864134.246 (37).371 (85).438.809 (68)63950157309251011151211234.975-+1.737288A

Before Last Progression (12/14/2019)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
OF(OF)29201872134.254 (44).378 (90).457.835 (79)639531623210261021161181237.975-+1.768308A

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
2/25@RaysL 9-0402100001003.239
2/24@RaysL 8-4311010100001.237
2/24RaysL 5-3300000012000.236
2/24RaysL 9-3400000000001.238
2/17@PadresW 3-2200000020000.239
2/17@PadresW 3-2402000001002.240
2/17@PadresW 7-4614200101000.238
2/17@PadresL 6-5300000000000.234
2/17AngelsW 7-2321000011000.235
2/16AngelsW 13-7522101101000.235
2/16AngelsW 6-5401100101001.233
2/16@DodgersW 10-4311000111001.233
2/16@DodgersW 3-1301000000000.233
2/16@DodgersW 14-1421000110000.232
2/15@DodgersW 8-3501000000000.232
2/15PadresW 2-1411100001000.232
2/15PadresW 6-5312000000000.232
2/15PadresL 6-5400000001000.230
2/14@AngelsW 2-1400000001000.231
2/14@AngelsW 8-6301000010000.233
2/14@AngelsL 13-12512100100000.232
2/14@AngelsW 6-4401000000000.231
2/14DodgersW 6-5300000000000.231
2/14DodgersL 5-3300000110000.232
2/13DodgersL 9-5411000001000.233
2/13DodgersW 12-1310000010000.233
2/13@RedsL 3-1401000001001.235
2/13@RedsW 5-2400000001000.234
2/12TigersL 7-5421000010000.236
2/12TigersW 8-1402000001000.236
2/12TigersL 3-1401000000000.234
2/12@TwinsL 4-2400000002000.234
2/12@TwinsL 2-1401000103000.236
2/12@TwinsL 2-1501000001000.236
2/11@Red SoxL 8-7402000011002.236
2/11@Red SoxL 7-2402000002000.234
2/11AngelsW 7-5410000000010.232
2/11AngelsW 12-1413010000000.234
2/10AngelsL 9-6512010000000.229
2/10@BuffaloesW 2-0300000000010.227
2/10@BuffaloesW 3-1410000002000.229
2/10@BuffaloesW 4-1300000101000.231
2/4MarinersW 17-2511010002000.232
2/3MarinersW 8-7500000000000.233
2/3MarinersW 11-2511000001000.235
2/3@CardinalsL 6-4401000000000.236
2/3@CardinalsL 3-1400000000000.236
2/2RockiesW 3-2400000002000.238
2/2RockiesW 6-0432001200100.240
2/2RockiesL 6-1500000002000.238
2/2@MetsW 6-3512001102000.240
2/2@MetsW 17-4610000112000.239
2/1@MetsL 4-2500000001000.242
2/1YankeesL 9-3412001100000.245
2/1@AstrosL 5-1401000001001.243
2/1@AstrosW 10-4422100211000.242
1/31@AstrosL 4-3400000101000.240
1/31MarlinsW 7-3300000000000.242
1/31MarlinsW 5-4410000001010.244
1/31MarlinsL 6-3301000001000.247
1/31@NationalsL 4-3411001200000.246
1/31@NationalsW 4-2411000001000.246
1/30PhilliesW 5-4511000001000.246
1/30PhilliesW 16-4521001310000.247
1/30PhilliesW 6-1422101100000.247
1/30@IndiansW 11-5511001203000.244
1/30@IndiansW 4-2500000000010.245
1/29@IndiansW 5-1401000001001.249
1/29CubsW 7-4514100000000.249
1/29CubsW 8-3411000100000.240
1/28@Blue JaysL 6-3402100001000.240
1/28@Blue JaysL 3-1301000000000.237
1/28@Blue JaysW 4-1310000021010.236
1/28CapitalesW 6-3300000010002.238
1/28CapitalesW 6-1321100011000.241
1/28CapitalesW 13-4500000002010.240
1/27PadresW 2-0402200001000.244
1/27PadresL 7-3400000012000.240
1/27@DodgersW 7-5833003400000.243
1/27@DodgersL 4-3501000101000.240
1/27@DodgersL 9-4523000001000.241
1/26AthleticsW 10-0411010010000.234
1/26AthleticsW 4-2411001102000.234
1/26AthleticsW 5-1411100002001.234
1/26@GiantsW 11-2512011501002.234
1/26@GiantsW 7-1500000001000.230
1/25RangersW 6-5411100000000.235
1/25RangersL 8-4414100010000.235
1/25RangersL 2-1200000021001.223
1/25@RoyalsW 4-0500000001000.224
1/24@RoyalsL 5-3311000010010.229
1/24@RoyalsW 18-4532011301000.228
1/24LionsW 11-0301100210000.224
1/24LionsL 8-1401100000000.223
1/24LionsL 3-2500000000000.222
1/23@RaysL 2-1500000001001.227
1/23@RaysW 3-0400000000001.232
1/23LiberatorsL 3-1500000001000.236
1/23LiberatorsW 10-0511010102000.242
1/23LiberatorsW 6-3411010002000.243
1/22@OriolesW 7-2400000000000.243
1/22@OriolesW 8-1400000011000.248
1/22@OriolesW 12-4512010102000.253
1/22PiratesW 6-4401000010002.249
1/22PiratesW 8-0420000010001.249
1/21@White SoxW 3-0400000000001.254
1/21@White SoxL 3-0400000002000.260
1/21@White SoxL 2-1401000001001.266
1/21RedsW 9-0513001300000.266
1/21RedsW 7-2512200000000.256
1/21RedsL 10-4401000000001.252
1/20@TigersL 5-3400000001010.252
1/20@TigersL 12-5400000012001.258
1/20TwinsL 6-5423001100000.265
1/20TwinsL 3-1403000001001.252
1/20TwinsL 10-7500000000000.238
1/19Red SoxL 7-2200000021000.246
1/19Red SoxL 7-6411000001000.250
1/19Red SoxL 3-0400000000000.250
1/19@AngelsW 1-0401000102000.258
1/19@AngelsL 5-4400000013000.258
1/19@AngelsW 5-1422010112000.267
1/18BuffaloesW 6-1400000000000.259
1/18BuffaloesW 5-4310000021000.268
1/18@MarinersL 5-0400000002001.275
1/18@MarinersW 8-5511000101001.286
1/17@MarinersL 6-3211000020000.290
1/17CardinalsW 7-2411100102000.286
1/17CardinalsL 4-3412001200000.287
1/17CardinalsL 5-4401000021000.278
1/17@RockiesL 5-1400000102000.279
1/16@RockiesW 14-3612000001000.293
1/16MetsW 4-2512100002000.289
1/16MetsL 5-1400000002001.282
1/16MetsW 5-3411000100000.299
1/16@YankeesW 4-2501100200000.302
1/16@YankeesW 7-2511000002000.310
1/15@YankeesW 16-1611000000001.321
1/15AstrosW 8-3422100011001.340
1/15AstrosL 2-1402100000000.326
1/15@MarlinsW 1-0311100010000.308
1/15@MarlinsL 8-1401000001001.306
1/14@MarlinsW 4-3400000111010.313
1/14NationalsL 5-3300000010000.357
1/14NationalsW 10-4522101300000.400
1/14NationalsW 10-2231001130000.400
1/14@PhilliesW 16-5634000100010.389
1/14@PhilliesW 13-8511000001000.250
1/14@PhilliesL 6-5712100012001.286