Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

RP Jerod Ashton, L, Reds

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
6Marlins67270125.25.3901.9213.14.17.124.03515144111903000014.96
9Reds67740653.65.2891.228.22.98.556.25123237185307200003.70
10Reds67270008.56.4141.9013.24.89.713.2191313571403000318.15
12Reds67470267.24.3581.6313.11.68.046.0673737584105800213.28
13Reds67440436.19.3701.7113.32.35.036.1532925592004100244.61
14Reds67470754.78.3091.349.03.19.032.03219175113201400004.06
CurrentReds670000-.000----0.00000000000000-
Totals266020215.56.3441.5411.12.87.7208.225713612931641790231500774.24

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current--------0.00000.0000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP29201867451.90.2631.11 (75)8.1 (63)1.87.3 (55)9586197702573118A

Before Last Progression (12/14/2019)

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP27201871451.90.2661.13 (79)8.3 (62)1.87.4 (56)9386197602573017A
Game Log
No games found.