Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

1B Kyle James, L, White Sox

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
*Indians3928.194.256.278.534108122130212932000-00230.984-
9Rangers3925.000.000.000.000750000004000-000001.000-
10Rangers3942.236.286.382.6681441234443211029000-00220.994-
11White Sox39100.205.263.315.5783564773118438278013350%00810.999-
12White Sox3919.217.265.370.635467101305311020100%003001.000-
13White Sox3930.194.286.484.7703113611274601150%001001.000-
14White Sox3974.205.252.339.59112728264231483103175%00212.997-
15White Sox3944.125.192.125.3172417300032605183%00020.967-
CurrentWhite Sox3944.125.192.125.3172417300032605183%00020.967-
Totals406.203.259.321.58086715817624181410365205119773%0018112.995-

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.125.100.250.20020241102
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
1B(1B)30201939132.245 (37).324 (40).427.751 (47)61698151229247067132532.989-+0.927247A

Before Last Progression (5/16/2020)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
1B(1B)29201946132.252 (43).330 (46).443.773 (56)6161021552310257167129532.989-+0.958247A

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
5/1@IndiansL 6-1300000011000.125
4/29CubsW 4-3010000000000.143
4/29IndiansL 3-2010000000000.143
4/29IndiansW 2-1000000000000.143
4/28@RedsL 4-2000000000000.143
4/28TwinsL 4-1400000001000.143
4/28TwinsL 1-0000000000000.176
4/27@Blue JaysL 6-5010000000100.176
4/26@SupersonicsW 2-1110000000000.176
4/26RangersW 3-2010000000100.188
4/25@RockiesL 5-2000000000000.188
4/25@RockiesL 5-3000000000000.188
4/21RaysW 5-4010000000000.188
4/20LionsL 6-3000000000000.188
4/18DodgersW 3-2110000000000.188
4/18@TigersL 5-4000000000000.200
4/18@TigersL 3-2000000000000.200
4/18@TigersL 4-3000000000000.200
4/17@BuffaloesW 3-2000000000000.200
4/17GiantsW 7-5010000000000.200
4/15AstrosL 3-1000000000000.200
4/14MetsL 4-3000000000000.200
4/14@YankeesW 2-1100000000000.200
4/13IndiansL 9-2200000001000.214
4/13PhilliesL 6-4000000000000.250
4/12PadresW 5-4010000000000.250
4/12PadresL 6-4000000000000.250
4/12@TwinsL 6-4000000000000.250
4/11Blue JaysL 4-3010000000100.250
4/11@AthleticsL 3-2000000000100.250
4/11SupersonicsL 2-1111000000000.250
4/10SupersonicsW 5-4210000101000.182
4/10@RangersL 9-8010000000000.222
4/9@PiratesL 3-1000000000000.222
4/9OriolesW 5-4010000000000.222
4/9OriolesL 8-6201000110000.222
4/9@RaysW 2-0000000000000.143
4/8@LionsL 6-4000000000000.143
4/7@RedsL 6-5100000001000.143
4/7@CubsW 7-4111000100000.167
4/7@CubsL 5-4100000001100.000
4/7@AngelsL 3-2100000000000.000
4/6@AngelsW 6-5210000000000.000
4/6@AngelsW 7-5110000000000.000