Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

LF Alex Kirilloff, R, Cubs   [Signed: $11/1 yr(s)]

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPEDFLDCCS
9Diamondbacks75127.222.292.291.583433519611812436123740883%207100.964-
10Cubs75150.282.319.398.717553781562212640281172472070%701160.978-
11Cubs75146.189.264.263.5275144897176332501473713368%013130.961-
12Cubs75147.206.257.328.58558268120296106237156330488%008100.971-
13Cubs75156.243.277.400.6776478215724151660281563722971%01583.975-
CurrentCubs75149.232.269.356.6256137614220131046271605743071%03549.986-
Totals875.230.279.344.623334240376812360462642068592333412473%95395112.972-
Drafted by the Arizona Diamondbacks in round 1 of the Live Draft.  
13 Stolen Base Champion  

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.232.228.242.2074641061493611624
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
LF(CF)27201975155.283 (76).350 (68).474.824 (75)639711813417184657177960.973-+1.039125U

Before Last Progression (12/14/2019)

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD%AdWSPFireENP
LF(CF)26201967155.279 (72).344 (62).458.802 (68)635691773217164254182960.973-+19025U

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
2/16White SoxW 5-4300000011100.232
2/16White SoxW 10-7410000001000.233
2/16White SoxW 2-0400000001000.234
2/15White SoxL 4-3503000100200.236
2/15@RedsL 9-5500000003010.233
2/15@RedsW 12-4511000000000.235
2/15@RedsL 6-5411001302100.235
2/15@RedsL 2-0401000000000.235
2/14@IndiansL 4-1400000001000.235
2/14@IndiansL 3-1400000002001.237
2/14@IndiansL 8-6612001210000.238
2/14@IndiansL 5-1401100000000.237
2/14@White SoxL 6-3300000101001.237
2/14@White SoxW 10-5511000011100.238
2/13@White SoxL 7-5412010000000.239
2/13@White SoxL 10-3400000003001.237
2/13CapitalesW 8-2403000111100.239
2/13CapitalesL 3-1310000000000.235
2/13CapitalesW 6-2411000000000.236
2/12@PadresW 6-3411100003000.236
2/12@PadresW 3-1400000003000.236
2/12DodgersL 6-1401010001000.238
2/12DodgersL 7-4500000002000.238
2/12DodgersL 8-5411000000300.240
2/11@AthleticsL 7-1401000001100.240
2/11@AthleticsL 6-0300000002000.240
2/11@AthleticsW 4-2411000000200.241
2/11GiantsL 14-0300000001000.241
2/11GiantsW 5-1411000001100.242
2/10GiantsL 4-1301000000000.242
2/10@RangersW 7-2510000002100.242
2/10@RangersW 4-3501000001100.244
2/10@RangersW 5-2321000011200.245
2/4RoyalsW 6-5401100100000.244
2/3RoyalsL 6-4414000000401.244
2/3RoyalsW 5-0411000010100.238
2/3@LionsL 5-1300000002000.238
2/3@LionsW 3-0411010001000.239
2/3@LionsW 7-2500000001000.239
2/2RaysL 6-0401000001000.242
2/2RaysL 2-0300000002000.242
2/2RaysL 13-5410000013000.243
2/2@LiberatorsW 7-5724001200200.245
2/2@LiberatorsW 10-9533010001100.240
2/1@LiberatorsW 4-1401010001000.236
2/1OriolesW 14-4432000110200.236
2/1OriolesW 9-1521000102200.233
2/1@PiratesW 6-2502000002201.234
2/1@PiratesL 9-4412010011000.232
1/31@PiratesL 5-4500000101200.229
1/31White SoxL 3-1300000010100.232
1/31White SoxL 3-0400000001000.234
1/31White SoxL 4-2400000002000.236
1/31@RedsL 11-3411100002000.239
1/31@RedsL 4-1413000001100.238
1/30@RedsW 15-3623001600000.233
1/30@TigersL 8-4500000002000.229
1/30@TigersL 5-0401100000000.232
1/30@TigersW 6-1400000002000.232
1/30TwinsL 13-4500000001000.234
1/30TwinsW 7-6211001120100.238
1/29TwinsL 3-2400000002000.236
1/29@DiamondbacksL 15-3401000102000.239
1/29@DiamondbacksL 7-4401000001000.239
1/29@DiamondbacksL 8-3401000000000.239
1/29AngelsW 4-3411100001000.238
1/28AngelsL 7-1400000000000.238
1/28AngelsW 5-4311100110200.241
1/28@BuffaloesL 4-2400000002100.240
1/28@BuffaloesW 6-2512000002000.243
1/28@BuffaloesL 5-4300000011000.241
1/27MarinersW 3-2400000001000.243
1/27MarinersW 10-3501000001000.246
1/27@CardinalsL 5-4522010000010.247
1/27@CardinalsL 2-1411100002110.244
1/27@CardinalsW 1-0411000002100.244
1/26RockiesL 10-6512000101100.244
1/26RockiesW 3-1301000002000.241
1/26RockiesW 7-6500000001000.241
1/26@MetsW 4-3412110100000.245
1/26@MetsL 4-3400000003000.241
1/25@MetsL 5-3310000010000.245
1/25YankeesL 6-2301000001000.247
1/25YankeesL 4-2412000000000.246
1/25YankeesW 7-4411000002200.243
1/25@AstrosL 1-0401000002100.242
1/24@AstrosW 6-5400000012000.242
1/24@AstrosL 3-0401000001000.246
1/24MarlinsL 7-6412000001000.246
1/24MarlinsL 11-3411100003000.242
1/24MarlinsL 5-4603000000300.242
1/24@NationalsW 7-4311000101001.235
1/23@NationalsL 8-1400000000001.234
1/23@NationalsW 7-5400000101000.238
1/23PhilliesL 5-0401100003000.242
1/23PhilliesW 5-2500000000000.242
1/23PhilliesL 7-4412001101000.248
1/22@IndiansW 6-2411010012000.243
1/22@IndiansW 3-2400000000010.243
1/22@Red SoxL 10-7422010001100.248
1/22@Red SoxL 6-3411100012100.243
1/22@Red SoxL 3-1412000000100.242
1/21Blue JaysW 3-0200000010000.237
1/21Blue JaysL 8-5402100100000.240
1/21Blue JaysW 6-3411000000200.234
1/21@CapitalesL 5-4502100002000.234
1/21@CapitalesL 7-0401000002200.229
1/21@CapitalesL 8-4412100000200.229
1/20PadresW 6-5300000002000.222
1/20PadresW 4-3400000000000.226
1/20PadresW 11-5310000011000.232
1/20@DodgersW 2-1310000010100.236
1/20@DodgersW 4-3501010002000.241
1/20@DodgersW 10-7511000101000.242
1/19AthleticsL 12-6511100201000.243
1/19AthleticsW 2-1400000002000.245
1/19AthleticsL 7-5511000001200.252
1/19@GiantsL 2-0300000002000.254
1/19@GiantsW 5-4511000000100.260
1/19@GiantsW 1-0301000001000.262
1/18RangersW 6-0410000000200.260
1/18RangersL 9-6512110102000.269
1/18RangersL 6-1300000011001.263
1/18@RoyalsL 7-6401100011000.270
1/17@RoyalsW 4-3400000002000.271
1/17LionsW 5-4412001110200.282
1/17LionsL 5-3401100203000.273
1/17LionsW 2-1400000002000.274
1/17@RaysL 6-2401000000100.286
1/17@RaysW 2-1400000002000.287
1/16@RaysW 3-1401000200000.301
1/16LiberatorsW 4-3402000000110.304
1/16LiberatorsL 13-1411001100000.293
1/16LiberatorsW 6-4512001302100.296
1/16@OriolesW 13-4522000010100.288
1/16@OriolesW 7-2500000004000.279
1/15@OriolesL 2-0401000002000.304
1/15PiratesL 2-1400000002000.308
1/15PiratesW 7-6411000010100.333
1/15PiratesL 6-1401000000000.341
1/15@White SoxL 12-5501000000101.350
1/15@White SoxL 9-5513001200100.371
1/14@White SoxW 7-6501000000000.333
1/14RedsW 7-2513100000100.360
1/14RedsW 5-4400000002000.300
1/14RedsW 7-3413000111100.375
1/14TigersW 1-0300000002000.250
1/14TigersW 6-4400000002000.333
1/14TigersW 6-5513010102000.600